Turek

 nasza genealogia

Starawieś



 


Urodzenie

Wyniki 1 do 50 z 184

1 2 3 4 Dalej»

   Nazwisko, imię    Urodzenie    ID osoby 
1 Adynowska, Marianna Rostek  ok. 1840Starawieś I4400
2 Bączek, Małgorzata Kocon  1860Starawieś I7044
3 Bardadyn, Zofia  14 maj 1861Starawieś I4963
4 Bednarczyk, Antoni  9 czer. 1868Starawieś I5133
5 Bednarczyk, Jan  ok. 1839Starawieś I5103
6 Bednarczyk, Rozalia  26 sier. 1874Starawieś I5134
7 Bednarczyk, Salomea  23 paź. 1871Starawieś I5135
8 Bednarczyk, Wincenty  1866Starawieś I5136
9 Bereza, Katarzyna Skórka  30 kwie. 1886Starawieś I5117
10 Chudowska, Zofia Wojtyrowska  14 maj 1905Starawieś I7413
11 Ciećkiewicz, Aleksander  ok. 1841Starawieś I6023
12 Dytkowska-Fedorczyk, Maria Sterzyńska  9 kwie. 1874Starawieś I4456
13 Dzieciątko, Bartłomiej  21 sier. 1847Starawieś I4353
14 Fedorczyk, Józefa Szczerzyńska  10 czer. 1881Starawieś I6991
15 Fiszer, Aleksandra Szczerzyńska  5 kwie. 1877Starawieś I4453
16 Fiszer, Stanisław  19 mar. 1903Starawieś I8250
17 Giers, Marianna Kołek  30 czer. 1857Starawieś I5126
18 Giers, Michalina  29 wrz. 1885Starawieś I5876
19 Giers, Stanisław  9 sier. 1883Starawieś I5875
20 Góral, Aniela Siekierzyńska  11 sier. 1892Starawieś I7277
21 Gołos, Agnieszka Kocon  2 sty. 1850Starawieś I5022
22 Gołos, Aleksandra  17 gru. 1900Starawieś I5890
23 Gołos, Bolesław  14 wrz. 1900Starawieś I5891
24 Gołos, Marcjanna Kamieńska  1864Starawieś I5139
25 Gołos, Marianna  15 sier. 1903Starawieś I5892
26 Grabowska, Natalia  28 sty. 1895Starawieś I8053
27 Grabowska, Zofia  28 mar. 1905Starawieś I8056
28 Grabowski, Adolf  20 list. 1890Starawieś I8051
29 Grabowski, Antoni  3 sier. 1875Starawieś I8292
30 Grabowski, Jan  24 czer. 1892Starawieś I8052
31 Grabowski, Józef  11 wrz. 1902Starawieś I8055
32 Grabowski, Mikołaj  1865Starawieś I8048
33 Jastrzębska, Irena  luty 1944Starawieś I107
34 Kaczmarska, Marianna Murawska  12 sier. 1891Starawieś I5041
35 Kamieńska, Feliksa  24 sier. 1875Starawieś I5141
36 Kamieńska, Janina  17 maj 1911Starawieś I7196
37 Kamieńska, Ludwika  1858Starawieś I4403
38 Kamieński, Feliks  10 sty. 1909Starawieś I7195
39 Kamieński, Kazimierz Józef  4 mar. 1870Starawieś I5142
40 Kobylińska, Julianna  7 sty. 1897Starawieś I5850
41 Kobylińska, Salomea Kołek  1859Starawieś I4401
42 Kobylińska, Władysława  19 sier. 1891Starawieś I5848
43 Kobyliński, Adam  22 gru. 1893Starawieś I5851
44 Kobyliński, Eugeniusz  23 gru. 1901Starawieś I5852
45 Kobyliński, Wiktor  27 lip. 1895Starawieś I5853
46 Kobyliński, Władysław  9 sier. 1892Starawieś I5849
47 Kobyliński, Zygmunt  15 gru. 1899Starawieś I5854
48 Kocon, Petronela Kozik  4 czer. 1830Starawieś I7043
49 Kosiorek, Bolesław  18 sier. 1879Starawieś I5146
50 Kosiorek, Czesław  21 sty. 1901Starawieś I5879

1 2 3 4 Dalej»



Chrzest

Wyniki 1 do 1 z 1

   Nazwisko, imię    Chrzest    ID osoby 
1 Pitek Wyszogrodzki, Wincenty  Starawieś I3710

Zgon

Wyniki 1 do 50 z 65

1 2 Dalej»

   Nazwisko, imię    Zgon    ID osoby 
1 Adynowska-Skórka, Marianna Wyszogrodzka  4 mar. 1877Starawieś I3424
2 Bardadyn, Marianna Szymańska  22 gru. 1884Starawieś I1953
3 Bardadyn, Zofia  1862Starawieś I4963
4 Dzieciątko, Walenty  15 gru. 1855Starawieś I3407
5 Fiszer, Stanisław  13 lip. 1975Starawieś I8250
6 Gołos, Bolesław  19 luty 1985Starawieś I5891
7 Gołos, Marianna  1 sier. 1904Starawieś I5892
8 Grabowska, Zofia  28 kwie. 1990Starawieś I8056
9 Grabowski, Józef  22 list. 1979Starawieś I8055
10 Jastrzębska, Irena  18 paź. 1945Starawieś I107
11 Jastrzębski, Aleksander  28 mar. 1967Starawieś I106
12 Kaczmarczyk v. Kaczmarski, Ludwik  7 sty. 1971Starawieś I4980
13 Kamieńska, Janina  26 mar. 1989Starawieś I7196
14 Kamieńska, Marianna Adynowska  6 luty 1897Starawieś I4107
15 Kobylińska, Władysława  22 sier. 891Starawieś I5848
16 Kobyliński, Adam  9 sier. 1902Starawieś I5851
17 Kobyliński, Eugeniusz  6 sier. 1902Starawieś I5852
18 Kobyliński, Józef  27 paź. 1906Starawieś I5129
19 Kobyliński, Wiktor  4 sty. 1896Starawieś I5853
20 Kobyliński, Władysław  25 sier. 1892Starawieś I5849
21 Kobyliński, Zygmunt  24 sier. 1902Starawieś I5854
22 Kosiorek, Bolesław  19 sty. 1880Starawieś I5146
23 Kołek, Franciszka  27 mar. 1874Starawieś I5125
24 Kołek, Małgorzata Adynowska  30 kwie. 1910Starawieś I3444
25 Kołek, Paulina  11 lip. 1882Starawieś I5127
26 Kołek, Piotr  2 paź. 1882Starawieś I4397
27 Kołek, Stanisław  23 kwie. 1897Starawieś I5128
28 Kukwa, Feliks  16 mar. 1882Starawieś I5680
29 Kukwa, Marianna  15 lip. 1886Starawieś I5682
30 Kukwa, Stefan  7 sty. 1874Starawieś I5685
31 Kukwa, Szczepan  7 paź. 1876Starawieś I5686
32 Kłos, Hipolit  12 sty. 1970Starawieś I7138
33 Kłos, Wiktoria Sowa  27 luty 1954Starawieś I7133
34 Mórawski, Szymon  16 lip. 1897Starawieś I5774
35 Murawska, Jadwiga  28 kwie. 1993Starawieś I5781
36 Murawska, Katarzyna Pielech  8 paź. 1889Starawieś I5026
37 Murawska, Ludwika Gołosz  23 kwie. 1910Starawieś I4032
38 Murawska, Rozalia Pielech  10 kwie. 1906Starawieś I5037
39 Murawski, Bernard  10 sty. 1903Starawieś I3994
40 Murawski, Józef  19 lip. 1896Starawieś I3995
41 Murawski, Stanisław  6 kwie. 1893Starawieś I5039
42 Ostrowski, Jan  20 mar. 1897Starawieś I5331
43 Rostek, Bolesław  18 maj 1911Starawieś I8245
44 Rostek, Jadwiga Wikieł  6 sier. 1870Starawieś I4930
45 Rostek, Władysława  17 gru. 1989Starawieś I7996
46 Skórka, Tomasz  13 list. 1903Starawieś I4405
47 Starzyńska, Elżbieta  17 sier. 1846Starawieś I4249
48 Starzyńska, Emilia  21 luty 1881Starawieś I4877
49 Starzyńska, Marcjanna  3 wrz. 1856Starawieś I4349
50 Starzyńska, Marianna Dzieciątko  17 paź. 1867Starawieś I1769

1 2 Dalej»



Pogrzeb

Wyniki 1 do 50 z 186

1 2 3 4 Dalej»

   Nazwisko, imię    Pogrzeb    ID osoby 
1 Bardadyn, Jan  Starawieś I1091
2 Bardadyn, Józefa Popiołek  Starawieś I4975
3 Bardadyn, Kacper  Starawieś I4960
4 Bardadyn, Marianna Rojek  Starawieś I4967
5 Bardadyn, Wawrzyniec  Starawieś I4965
6 Bednarczyk, Scholastyka Łojek  Starawieś I8265
7 Bednarczyk, Wawrzyniec  Starawieś I8267
8 Bereza, Bolesław  Starawieś I5615
9 Bereza, Józef  Starawieś I5616
10 Bernatkiewicz, Kazimiera Piątkowska  Starawieś I1047
11 Bonczek, Marcjanna Gromek  Starawieś I4085
12 Boruc, Józef  Starawieś I1095
13 Boruc, Marianna Supeł  Starawieś I88
14 Błońska, Marianna Sowa  Starawieś I6683
15 Błoński, Andrzej  Starawieś I6696
16 Błoński, Jan  Starawieś I6698
17 Cichocka, Wiktoria  Starawieś I3889
18 Cymer, Aleksander  Starawieś I3396
19 Cymer, Antoni  Starawieś I4704
20 Cymer, Bronisława Kubiszewska  Starawieś I72
21 Cymer, Cecylia Gorczyca  Starawieś I1168
22 Cymer, Czesław  Starawieś I49
23 Cymer, Franciszek  Starawieś I1663
24 Cymer, Franciszek  Starawieś I3398
25 Cymer, Henryk  Starawieś I1665
26 Cymer, Henryk  Starawieś I1664
27 Cymer, Irena Gerej  Starawieś I1182
28 Cymer, Irena Supeł  Starawieś I50
29 Cymer, Jan  Starawieś I1165
30 Cymer, Janina  Starawieś I3229
31 Cymer, Józef  Starawieś I1169
32 Cymer, Józef  Starawieś I1166
33 Cymer, Kamila Dziemianowska  Starawieś I1173
34 Cymer, Katarzyna Kozioł  Starawieś I1198
35 Cymer, Katarzyna Kałuska  Starawieś I1178
36 Cymer, Ludwik  Starawieś I1171
37 Cymer, Ludwik  Starawieś I76
38 Cymer, Ludwika Powierża  Starawieś I77
39 Cymer, Marcjanna  Starawieś I3394
40 Cymer, Marianna Nowak  Starawieś I3227
41 Cymer, Marianna  Starawieś I3391
42 Cymer, Małgorzata Jusińska  Starawieś I1187
43 Cymer, Mieczysław  Starawieś I1662
44 Cymer, Rozalia  Starawieś I3397
45 Cymer, Stanisław  Starawieś I1188
46 Cymer, Stanisław  Starawieś I1170
47 Cymer, Tekla  Starawieś I3392
48 Cymer, Teresa  Starawieś I1666
49 Cymer, Wacław  Starawieś I74
50 Cymer, Weronika Sapryk  Starawieś I1167

1 2 3 4 Dalej»



Ślub

Wyniki 1 do 50 z 407

1 2 3 4 5 ... Dalej»

   Związek    Ślub    ID rodziny 
1 /   16 luty 1903Starawieś F1817
2 / Łojek-Okoń  24 luty 1840Starawieś F2608
3 Adaśko / Adaśko  3 luty 1885Starawieś F2572
4 Adynowski / Adynowska  6 czer. 1859Starawieś F1530
5 Adynowski / Adynowska-Skórka  9 paź. 1827Starawieś F1260
6 Arnold / Arnold  22 sty. 1866Starawieś F1720
7 Bączek / Bączek  28 sty. 1884Starawieś F2231
8 Bączek / Bączek-Gago  3 luty 1868Starawieś F2578
9 Bardadyn / Bardadyn  8 list. 1858Starawieś F697
10 Bardadyn / Bardadyn  1864Starawieś F1657
11 Bardadyn / Bardadyn  22 lip. 1867Starawieś F1658
12 Bardadyn / Bardadyn  30 sty. 1882Starawieś F2030
13 Bardadyn / Bardadyn  15 luty 1897Starawieś F2426
14 Batorowicz / Batorowicz  24 sty. 1887Starawieś F2161
15 Bednarczyk / Bednarczyk  15 luty 1841Starawieś F1501
16 Bednarczyk / Bednarczyk  27 lip. 1872Starawieś F2609
17 Bednarczyk / Bednarczyk  3 luty 1892Starawieś F1696
18 Bednarczyk / Bednarczyk  16 list. 1896Starawieś F1845
19 Bednarczyk / Bednarczyk-Gręda  23 list. 1903Starawieś F2610
20 Bednarczyk / Skórka-Bednarczyk  24 luty 1862Starawieś F1686
21 Bereza / Bereza  22 maj 1871Starawieś F1714
22 Bereza / Bereza  19 paź. 1891Starawieś F1787
23 Bereza / Bereza  6 luty 1910Starawieś F2265
24 Bereza / Bereza  21 list. 1910Starawieś F2341
25 Bereza / Bereza  1 luty 1939Starawieś F2343
26 Bielas / Bielas  27 paź. 1941Starawieś F2349
27 Bielas / Panufnik  2 lip. 1894Starawieś F2348
28 Bieliński / Bielińska  5 czer. 1905Starawieś F1838
29 Borkowski / Borkowska  16 list. 1874Starawieś F1799
30 Borkowski / Borkowska  12 luty 1900Starawieś F2354
31 Borkowski / Chudon-Borkowska  3 wrz. 1860Starawieś F1813
32 Borzycki / Borzycka  21 wrz. 1874Starawieś F1701
33 Burek / Burek  16 luty 1879Starawieś F1695
34 Burek / Burek  13 list. 1893Starawieś F1275
35 Błoński / Błońska  22 list. 1905Starawieś F2130
36 Chudon / Chudon-Borkowska  17 sty. 1830Starawieś F1812
37 Cichocki / Cichocka  4 paź. 1886Starawieś F1400
38 Cymer / Cymer  24 luty 1851Starawieś F16
39 Cymer / Cymer  31 sty. 1876Starawieś F401
40 Cymer / Cymer  7 luty 1887Starawieś F84
41 Cymer / Cymer  20 sty. 1890Starawieś F395
42 Cymer / Cymer  14 luty 1904Starawieś F1425
43 Cymer / Cymer  22 paź. 1904Starawieś F1202
44 Cymer / Cymer  11 czer. 1906Starawieś F402
45 Cymer / Cymer  12 lip. 1910Starawieś F396
46 Cymer / Cymer  14 luty 1928Starawieś F11
47 Cymer / Cymer  1929Starawieś F399
48 Cymer / Cymer  1941Starawieś F403
49 Cymerman / Cymerman  1 lip. 1861Starawieś F1352
50 Czerepiński / Czerepińska  26 sty. 1880Starawieś F1397

1 2 3 4 5 ... Dalej»